Name Member Type Firm
Chorny, Bohdan M Licensed Member Bohdan M Chorny, Architect NSAA
Siegrist, Duane Robert Licensed Member
Staples, Dale Dale Licensed Member Integra Architecture Inc
Duggan, Ann Marie Brenda Licensed Member Public Services & Procurement Canada
Collier, Dean Martin Licensed Member PSPC
Symonds, Richard Licensed Member
Lalonde, Gerald B Licensed Member Membertou First Nation
Pottier, Danielle Lynn Licensed Member
Bryant, Jeremy J. Licensed Member LAT49 Architecture Inc.
Nankivell, William Penn Licensed Member B+H Architects Inc.
Sanjari, Sassan Penn Licensed Member B+H Architects Inc.
Fejer, Patrick Bela Licensed Member B+H Architects Inc.
Colthoff, Roland Licensed Member RAW Design Inc.
Hanson, Heidi Elizabeth Licensed Member Hanson + Jung Architects Inc.
TITE, MARTIN P Licensed Member GRC ARCHITECTS INC
Jung, Wilson Licensed Member Hanson + Jung Architects Inc.
Applebaum, Edward Licensed Member Montgomery Sisam Architects
MacLeod, Rachel (Beth) Licensed Member Lydon Lynch Architects
Humeniuk, Kevin Arthur Licensed Member Architecture49 Inc.
Frank, Paul Eugene Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia - NS Lands
North, Dallas (Brent) Brent Licensed Member Stantec Architecture Ltd.
Mascia, Richard Gerald Licensed Member HOK Architects Corporation
Sahib, Basma Licensed Member
Ward, Gregory Michael Licensed Member Gregory M. Ward, Architect
Lee, So Hyeon Licensed Member Wallfacer Architecture Inc
Lemay, Alexi Licensed Member LEMAY MICHAUD Architecture Design Inc.
Paul, Kamal Licensed Member K Paul Architect
de Grandpré, Jean-Marc Licensed Member LEMAY MICHAUD Architecture Design Inc.
Vaillancourt, Lucie Licensed Member Lemay Michaud Architecture Design Inc.
Bugbee, Stephen Russell Licensed Member Stephen Bugbee Architecture Ltd.
Reid, Sean Licensed Member Neoteric Architecture Inc.
Borenstein, Allan M Licensed Member Scoler Lee Borenstein & Associates Architects
Lao, Adrian J Licensed Member DIALOG Nova Scotia Architecture Engineering Interior Design Planning Inc.
Patriquin, Martin Loran Licensed Member Martin Patriquin Architect Inc.
Scoler, Marcus Licensed Member Scoler Lee Borenstein & Associates Architects
Caragianis, Nicholas Licensed Member Nicholas Caragianis Architect Inc.
Klym, Glen Licensed Member
Levitt, Sheldon Licensed Member Quadrangle Architects Limited
Madeira, Anna Licensed Member Quadrangle Architects Limited
Stirton, Scott Licensed Member Architecture49 Inc.
Kazemi, Sami Licensed Member Quadrangle Architects Limited
Witt, Richard Licensed Member Quadrangle Architects Limited
Klein, Leslie Matthew Licensed Member Quadrangle Architects Limited
Pope, Jeremy Licensed Member
Corson, Jennifer Nadine Licensed Member
Stendel, Clifford Licensed Member
Turner, Peter Licensed Member Turner Fleischer Architects Inc.
Fleischer, Russell Licensed Member Turner Fleischer Architects Inc.
Goguen, Leo Licensed Member Design Plus Architecture
Durbin, Austin Scott Licensed Member
Reich, Sheldon Michael Licensed Member Stendel + Reich Architecture inc.
Bouey, J. Christopher Licensed Member
Lorenz-Luca, Iliah Licensed Member
Davies, Robert Stephen Licensed Member
Stevens, Paul Andrew Licensed Member ZAS Architects + Interiors
Zawadzki, Marek Christopher Licensed Member
HASTINGS, DAVID WALKER Licensed Member IBI GROUP ARCHITECTS (CANADA) INC.
Filarski, Andrew Licensed Member Maclennan Jaunkalns Miller Architects
Watson, Edward Kerry Licensed Member Maclennan Jaunkalns Miller Architects
Jaunkalns, Viktors Licensed Member Maclennan Jaunkalns Miller Architects
Fautsch, Stephen J Licensed Member Stephen J. Fautsch, Architect
Gallaugher, David Earl William Licensed Member
Martinez, Pedro Gerardo Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia - TIR
Phillips, Stephen W.K. Licensed Member Stantec Architecture Ltd.
Dugas, Benoit Licensed Member Public Service of Canada
Fougere, Ronald G Licensed Member Fougere Menchenton Architecture Inc.
Menchenton, Robert Anthony Licensed Member Fougere Menchenton Architecture Inc.
Cook, John Licensed Member GRC ARCHITECTS INC
Kuwabara, Bruce Licensed Member KPMB Architects
McKenna, Marianne Licensed Member KPMB Architects
ARCIERO, FEDERICO Licensed Member Archi-Civic Inc
Chernoff, Russell Michael Associate Chernoff Thompson Architects
Edmonds, Moira Mary Licensed Member Halifax Regional Municipality
Fogo, Sharon Gertrude Licensed Member Triptych Design Ltd.
CAMPANELLA, SEBASTIANO Licensed Member CAMPANELLA ET ASSOCIES INC./CAMPANELLA AND ASSOCIATES INC.
Arthurs, D'Arcy Licensed Member Perkins+Will Canada Inc.
Ling, Daniel H. T. Licensed Member Montgomery Sisam Architects
Thiel, David Anthony Licensed Member Architectural Group International
Seaman, Timothy Licensed Member Architectural Group International
Balmer, John Duff Licensed Member Perkins+Will Canada Corporation
Frontini, Andrew Licensed Member Perkins+Will Canada Corporation
Johnston, Matthew James Licensed Member Perkins and Will Canada Inc
Busby, Peter Licensed Member Perkins+Will Canada Corporation
Fraser, Robert Licensed Member Archibald & Fraser Architects Ltd
Burns, Darren Licensed Member Stantec Architecture Ltd.
Brown, Christopher P Licensed Member MMC International Architects Ltd
Esco, Lawrence i Licensed Member MMC International Architects Ltd
Thibodeau, Jean-Robert Roland Licensed Member J. Robert Thibodeau Architecture + Design Inc.
Saplys, Linas Bronius Licensed Member Saplys Architects
Prado Casanova, Maria Paulina Licensed Member
Robinson, Ian Frederick George Licensed Member Ian Robinson
Johnson, Barry Raymond Licensed Member BRJ architect
Napier, Michael MacNeill Licensed Member Michael Napier Architecture Inc.
MacQuarrie, Catherine A Licensed Member Michael Napier Architecture Inc
Jamieson, Chadley Shawn Licensed Member Dalhousie University School of Architecture
Gandhi, Omar Licensed Member Omar Gandhi Architect Inc.
Solomon, Shane Licensed Member Republic Architecture Inc.
Outerbridge, Stephen J Licensed Member EXP Architects Inc.
Terauds, Stephen Péteris Licensed Member William Nycum & Associates Limited
Robertson, Robert (Keith) Keith Licensed Member Solterre Inc.
Thom, David Maxwell Licensed Member IBI Group Architects (Canada) Inc
Kumar, Shefali Licensed Member Avenue Architecture Inc.
Epstein, Noah Alexander Licensed Member William Nycum & Associates Limited
LAWRENCE, SHAWN JAMES Licensed Member S.J. Lawrence Architect Inc
McEwan, Michelle Alixanne Licensed Member Public Service and Procurement Canada
White, Richard Licensed Member EASTPOINT ARCHITECTURE PARTNERSHIP
LeBlanc, Therese Licensed Member NS Lands
Abboud, Marianne Licensed Member Public Service and Procurement Canada
Medici, Michael Licensed Member SmithGroup AEIP International Inc.
Salfas, Nathaniel Lewis Licensed Member EastPoint Architecture Partnership
Marjara, Amita Licensed Member
Phillips, Carol Susan Licensed Member Moriyama & Teshima Architects
Kwasnicky, Paul William Licensed Member PACIFIC COAST ARCHITECTURE INC
NOWE-MORRIS, STEPHANIE Lucille Licensed Member NSLands Healthcare
Earle, Richard Elliot Licensed Member Richard Earle Architects Limited
Nicholson, Glen Andrew Licensed Member
Cormier, Justin Elliott Licensed Member
Street, Cynthia Licensed Member Streetlines Architectural Services for Independent Living
Nycum, Benjamin William Licensed Member William Nycum & Associates Limited
Skerry, Paul F Licensed Member Paul Skerry Architects Ltd.
Doerschlag, Christopher Kurt Licensed Member WD Partners, Inc.
Horvathova-Fisher, Alena Licensed Member EXP Architects Inc.
Haggis, Robert John Licensed Member SableARC Studios Inc.
Hughes, Mark Licensed Member Hughes Project Consultants Ltd
Lourn, Lila (Lee) Licensed Member EXP Architects Inc.
Leach, Blair Scott Licensed Member Blair S Leach - Architect
Hefler, Catherine Elaine Licensed Member Architecture49 Inc.
Grunsky, Michael Licensed Member
Gandhi, Kautilya J Licensed Member Innovation Architects Limited
Snowball, Roger Wayne Licensed Member Roger W Snowball, Architect
Tufts, Keith Licensed Member Lydon Lynch Architects
Clark, Kevin Larry Licensed Member Public Works and Procurement Canada
Malone, Matthew Clayton Licensed Member
Carmichael, Jonathan Robert Licensed Member
Robson, Thomas Harry Licensed Member HOK Architects Corporation
Gallant, Michel Joseph Licensed Member Stantec Architecture Ltd.
Levy, David Licensed Member david a levy & associates architect
Rommel, Timothy M. Licensed Member
Emmett, Peter Licensed Member
Johnson, Daniel Licensed Member Daniel Johnson Architect Inc.
Grotsky, Kenneth Mitchell Licensed Member ABBARCH Architecture Inc.
Bowdridge, Jennet C.T. Licensed Member Duffus Romans Kundzins Rousefell Architects Ltd.
Renaud, Manon Licensed Member MRA architecture + design
Rodriguez, Veronica Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Ontario Incorporated
Kawar, Ramzi Licensed Member Department of Municipal Affairs and Housing, Dalhousie University School of Architecture
Burton-Brown, Michael Licensed Member ABBARCH ARCHITECTURE INC
Sprague, Heather Lynn Licensed Member Jost + Architects Ltd
Pieczonka, Eugene Licensed Member Lydon Lynch Architects
Dumaresq, Syd Philip Licensed Member SP Dumaresq Architect Ltd
Kassner, Richard Licensed Member Kassner / Goodspeed Architects
Rafii, Foad Licensed Member RAFII ARCHITECT
Hayne, Melanie Licensed Member MacKay-Lyons Sweetapple Architects Limited
Young, Christopher John Licensed Member
Ryan II, Michael Joseph Licensed Member HDR Architecture Associates Inc.
Kasian, Donald William Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Ontario Incorporated
Paquette, Joseph Albert Licensed Member Architecture49 Inc.
Reardon, James C Licensed Member EXP Architects Inc
Allard, Marie-Eve Licensed Member Marie-Eve Allard architecte
Atwood, Mark Licensed Member Lydon Lynch Architects
Conrad, Matthew Lee Licensed Member Housing Nova Scotia
den Hartog, Vincent James Licensed Member Vincent den Hartog, Architect
Adair, Monica Leticia Licensed Member
Kopp, Stephen Wesley Licensed Member
Abbott, Caroline Jane Licensed Member Abbott Brown Architects Incorporated
Fitzgerald, Susan Licensed Member
Jost, Harry Vassie Licensed Member JOST + Architects Ltd
Radziner, Ronald M Licensed Member Marmol Radziner, An Architectural Corporation
Beamer, Christopher Paul Licensed Member DFS Inc. architecture & design
Marmol, Leonardo Emilio Licensed Member Marmol Radziner, An Architectural Corporation
Christian, Larry L Licensed Member Castles Design Group Architect
Hawkins, Margaret Licensed Member Duffus Romans Kundzins Rounsefell Architects
Soliman, Rimon Licensed Member W. M. FARES ARCHITECTS INC.
Scott, Troy Anthony Licensed Member TA Scott Architecture + Design Limited
Crawford, Chris P.W. Licensed Member Fathom Studio Inc
McKibbin, Brian Charles Licensed Member Brian McKibbin Inc.
Eaton, Deborah K Licensed Member EXP Architects Inc
Groen, Jason-Emery Licensed Member HDR Architecture Associates Inc.
Sinclair, Anne Licensed Member anne sinclair architect
Sampson, Anna Caroline Licensed Member Nova Scotia Department of Transportation and Infrastructure Renewal
Jones, Matthew Palmer Licensed Member
Bailey, Miranda Leigh Licensed Member
Perkins, WIll Kipping Licensed Member
MacEachern, Abigail Licensed Member Pomerleau
Mannell, Steven Licensed Member Steven Mannell
Marriott, Edward James Licensed Member
Lawrence, Wil Dawson Licensed Member wdlawrencearchitectureinc
Barrie, Michael Licensed Member Barrie and Langille Architects Ltd.
Langille, Richard Licensed Member Barrie and Langille Architects Ltd.
Amante, Edzel Licensed Member Barrie and Langille Architects Ltd.
Fry, Gregory Patrick Licensed Member FBM Archirecture | Interior Design
Prodor, Sarah Jean Licensed Member A49
Dacey, Kenneth John Licensed Member Kenneth J.Dacey & Associates, Architects Limited
Moore, Sheena Maureen Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia
Solow-Ruda, Guela Licensed Member Petroff Partnership Architects
Montalvo-Lagunes, Karina Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia
Hamdy, Aly Licensed Member Petroff Partnership Architects
MacKay-Lyons, Brian Gerald Licensed Member MacKay-Lyons Sweetapple Architects Limited
Sweetapple, Talbot Thomas Licensed Member MacKay-Lyons Sweetapple Architects Limited
Lawson, Andrea Carol Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia
Smith-Lamothe, Terrence Eugene Licensed Member
gosse, Kerry lynn Licensed Member Stantec Architecture
Read, Adam Claude Licensed Member
Ramsay, Dennis J Licensed Member FBM
Schraefel, Michael Licensed Member
Lee, Brenda Licensed Member Kasian Architecture
Zareski, Joseph Licensed Member ZZap Consulting Inc
Cotaras, George Anthony Licensed Member Fowler Bauld & Mitchell Ltd.
Archibald, Martha Jane Licensed Member IBI GROUP Architects (Canada) Inc.
Archibald, Mark Daniel Licensed Member Architecture49 Inc.
Burdock, Ronald George Licensed Member
Rogers, George Wayne Licensed Member
Christian, Michael James Licensed Member
Goodspeed, Daniel Bruce Licensed Member Kassner/Goodspeed Architects Ltd.
Ploeger, Steven Ralph Licensed Member DIALOG
McLean, Brenda-Dale Licensed Member FBM Architecture & Interior Design
Stavert, Aaron Licensed Member Open Practice Inc.
Wood, Cassie Licensed Member ZZap Consulting Inc
Rice, Jordan John Licensed Member
Wignall, Douglas S Licensed Member HDR Architecture Associates Inc.
Jarsky, Matthew Licensed Member Jarsky Architecture Ltd.
Gogan, Paul C Licensed Member HOK Architects Corporation
Taylor, Kendall Licensed Member root architecture inc
Flynn, Dwayne C Licensed Member William Nycum & Associates Limited
Walck, Bruce Licensed Member Powers Brown Architecture of Canada Atlantic, Inc.
Baggs, Sarah Maria Licensed Member
Mandeville, Jonathan Licensed Member Passage Studio Inc.
MacNeil, Gregory J Licensed Member Jerry MacNeil Architects Limited
MacNeil, Roderick J Licensed Member
Stotts, Eric William Licensed Member Eric Stotts Architect
Boehner, Krista Maria Licensed Member KMW Architecture
Brown, Alec Licensed Member
Milligan, Clifford Licensed Member
Anwyll, William Mallory Licensed Member
Maher, Adel M Licensed Member NS Lands
Da Sie, Irma Licensed Member Irma Da Sie
Edgar, Graham Licensed Member
Ellis, Jon Alexander Licensed Member Jon Ellis Architect
Cook, Michael Alexander Licensed Member
Keating, Sheila Jane Licensed Member S.J.Keating Architect Ltd
MacGibbon, Angus Wayne Wayne Licensed Member AWMG Architecture
Archibald, Dale Percy Licensed Member Archibald & Fraser Architects Ltd.
MacDonald, Michael Gerard Licensed Member Michael MacDonald Architectural Concepts Inc.
Rodriguez Machado, Samantha Licensed Member Public Services and Procurement Canada Government of Canada
Dumaresq, Anthony Dean Licensed Member SP Dumaresq Architect Ltd
MacDonald, Darrell Alexander Licensed Member NS Dept. of Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal
Gaudet, Marc André Licensed Member Government of Canada-Public Services and Procurement Canada -Real Property Group-Architecture and Engineering Services
Coolen, Nicole D Licensed Member Public Services and Procurement Canada
Todd, Andrew Paul Licensed Member D.F.S. Inc
Weil, Kim Scott Licensed Member Bill Poss and Associates
Smith, Ronald Vincent Licensed Member Studioworks Int Inc
Cooke, Kimberly Joy Licensed Member Nova Scotia Department of Transportation and Infrastructure Renewal
JeBailey, Jacob Licensed Member REIGN ARCHITECTS
Lippa, Dominic Anthony Licensed Member
Lopresti, Nicola Licensed Member DEXEL ARCHITECTURE LTD
Zhang, Bo Hua Licensed Member BHZ Architects
Hill, Rayleen Licensed Member
Amos, Logan Ward Licensed Member Logan Amos Architecture & Design
Hall, George Mitchell Associate G. Mitchell Hall, Architect
Bown, Heather Jane Licensed Member
Poss Jr., William John Licensed Member Bill Poss and Associates Architecture and Planning, PC
Diamond, A.J. Licensed Member Diamond Schmitt Architects
Schmitt, Donald Richard Morgan Licensed Member
McCluskie, Gary Clarke Licensed Member Diamond Schmitt Arcchitects
Harvey, Michael Alan Licensed Member harveyARCHITECTURE Limited
Steele, Laura Martine Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia
Gainer, Megan Nicole Licensed Member Rayleen Hill Architecture + Design Inc.
Mitchell, Charles Edward (Ted) Licensed Member WOOD Architectural Limited
Sweetapple, Monica Ingrid Licensed Member Nuvo Architecture and Interiors Ltd., public Services and Procurement Canada
hughes, stacey jacintha Licensed Member architecture49
Braithwaite, Peter Leigh Licensed Member
Wierstra, Kaitlin Emilie Licensed Member
Emodi, Thomas Licensed Member
HENRY, Peter Alexander Licensed Member DALHOUSIE UNIVERSITY + self enployed, Peter Henry ARCHITECT (self-employed)
Brown, Jeffrey Licensed Member Powers Brown Architecture
DaCunha, Paul Jorge Licensed Member Paul DaCunha Architect Inc
Fuchs, Leif Licensed Member STANTEC ARCHITECTURE LTD
Churchill, Jeffery David Licensed Member HOK Architects Corporation
Johnston, Greg F Licensed Member Paul Skerry Architects Ltd.
Andrews, Shane Donald Licensed Member MacKay-Lyons Sweetapple Architects
Connor, Peter Murray Licensed Member Nova Scotia Dept of Transportation & Infrastructure Renewal
Watson, Lesley Diane Licensed Member Watson MacEwen Teramura Architects
Teramura, Allan Ken Licensed Member Watson MacEwen Teramura Architects
Smith, David William Licensed Member
Anderson, James Licensed Member DIALOG Nova Scotia Architecture Engineering Interior Design Planning Inc.
Applegath, Craig Licensed Member DIALOG Nova Scotia Architecture Engineering Interior Design Planning Inc.
MacEwen, Eric St. Clair Licensed Member Watson MacEwen Teramura Architects
Morettin, Diego Licensed Member DIALOG
Goodwin, Jim Licensed Member DIALOG Nova Scotia Architecture Engineering Interior Design Planning Inc.
Vanbetlehem, Frank William Licensed Member Vanbetlehem Architect Inc.
Bangash, Mehboob Licensed Member MEHBOOB BANGASH
Brandts, Elisa Licensed Member Stantec Architecture Ltd.
Mosher, Craig W Licensed Member
Smith, Alexander Licensed Member 534 West Pender Street
Sully, Nick Licensed Member 534 West Pender Street
Trifos, Spyro Licensed Member Tifos Design Consultants
Geiger, Gilla Licensed Member Geiger abd Huot Architects
Huot, Eric Licensed Member Geiger and Huot Architects
Brodsky, Larisa Licensed Member Larisa Brodsky Architect Inc
Blumberg, Shirley Licensed Member KPMB Architects
Mikkelson, Martin William Licensed Member Public Services & Procurement Canada / Government of Canada
Foisy, Jean Philippe Licensed Member EXP Architects Inc
Carrigan, Colin Joseph Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia, DTIR
Kazerouni, Mansoor Hassan Licensed Member IBI Group Architects
Doucette, Richard Licensed Member Jha lassing associates ltd.
Aube, Michel Associate Lemay & Co
MacNeil, Ken Gerard Licensed Member MacNeil Architectural Consultants Limited
Tayona, Nova Christina Licensed Member Nova Tayona Architects
Van den Brink, Vincent Licensed Member Breakhouse Inc.
Payne, Thomas Licensed Member Thomas Payne Architect Inc.
McCunn, Meika Licensed Member Thomas Payne Architect Inc.
connell, peter Licensed Member DSRA Architecture Inc.
Fordyce, Kregg Licensed Member KFA Architects Inc.
Fudge, Nicholas Edward Licensed Member Nicholas Fudge Architects Inc.
MCLEISH III, JAMES BLACK Licensed Member Lehman Smith McLeish Architectural Services, Inc
Tondino, Lisa L Licensed Member houdinidesign ARCHITECTS Inc.
MacKenzie, Rebecca A Licensed Member Sole Proprietor
ESLAHOU, BABAK Licensed Member Core Architects Inc.
POLETTI, DENI Licensed Member CORE ARCHITECTS INC.
von Maltzahn, Christopher James Licensed Member Michael Napier Architecture Inc.
McMillan, Peter Licensed Member McMillan Associates Architect Inc.
Carl, Diana Licensed Member mackay-lyons sweetapple architecture
McDowell, Alicia Rae Intern FBM Architecture
Gerrits, Adrienne Intern Lydon Lynch Architects
Brown, Logan Licensed Member
Willett, Jordan Michael Licensed Member
Evans, Thomas AW AW Intern PASSAGE STUDIO
Rajnis, Berjoska Intern NS Department of Transportation and Infrastructure Renewal
Hanlon, Nataleah Rae Intern FBM Architecture | Interior Design | Planning
Powell, Elizabeth Ellen Intern
Hemeon, Adam James Intern
Davis, Matt Glendon Intern
Ranger, Gabrielle Intern
Kent, Cassie A Intern FBM
Bowles, Justine Licensed Member
Al Zeer, Huda Intern T.A. Scott Architecture + Design Limited
Weir, Julia Licensed Member Province of Nova Scotia - DTIR
McAlea, Micheline Intern
Peters, Rebecca Jeanne Intern
Myra, Abigail Theresa Licensed Member Fathom Studio
Ovonji-Odida, Philippa Intern
McDonald, Colin Associate J.P. Thomson Architects Ltd.
Miller, Deanna Brienne Intern
Reashor, Nikala Anne Emmett Intern
Healy, Liam PAUL Intern
Tarnogorski, Marcel Intern Larisa Brodsky Architect
Gillis, Leah Janelle Intern Studioworks International Inc
Ryan, Jessica Lee Intern
Tabatabaie, Seyedeh Leili Intern William Nycum and Associates
Bawazir, Gamal Shaikh Intern self-employed
Bishop, Matthew John Intern
Kilborn, Amber Intern
Harper, Devin Edward Intern N/A
Obersi, Judyann Desiree Intern Anne Sinclair Architects/Peter Henry Architects/Houdinidesign architect
Robertson, Brent Intern dexel architecture
Miller, Jody Lynn Intern
Barua, Rajesh Intern Other
Fombona, Juliana Intern TA Scott Architecture + Design Limited
Chemerys, Oksana Intern
Dorgan, Colin Patrick Intern
Shaw, Jeff Intern omar gandhi architect
Lukac, Elijah Intern
Taves, Conrad William Intern
Reynolds, Tyler Thomas Licensed Member MacKay-Lyons Sweetapple Architects Ltd.
Kirkpatrick, Katherine Anne Intern Nycum & Associates
Latham, Katelyn Margaret Licensed Member
Fresia, Isaac N Intern
Reynolds, Matt C Intern
Burlock, David Jon Intern
SPELLISCY, PATRICK Intern
Kolodziej, Piotr Michal Intern Fowler Bauld Mitchell
McCarthy, Devin Patrick Associate Atelier Schleiss + Carter
McCarvill, Maribeth Elyce Licensed Member
Adriazola Arze, Alejandro Intern
Fransen, Darren Intern RHAD Architects
Afifi, Salah Zaki Licensed Member
McGinn, Jonathan Licensed Member
Murfitt, Graham Licensed Member AECOM Canada Architects Ltd
Beamish, Charles Licensed Member IBI Group
Barrett, Wayne Licensed Member Barrett Architect Inc.
Birmingham, Tina Licensed Member Gibbons Snow Architects Inc
Blees, Patrick Licensed Member Patrick G. Blees, Architect
Gray, Andrew Licensed Member DSRA Architecture Inc
Brehaut, Lorin Licensed Member Studio Brehaut
Brus, Wojciech Licensed Member Kasian Architecture
Budenz, Barbara Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Interior Design and Planning
Carruthers, Andrew Licensed Member Lydon Lynch
Chapman, James Licensed Member
Cherian, Shery Licensed Member Wood Architectural Service Limited
Chow, John Licensed Member Turner Fleischer Architects Inc.
Clewes, Peter Licensed Member
Damisi, Ashraf Licensed Member
Davidson, Martin Licensed Member Diamond and Schmitt Architects Inc
Di Carlo, Mauro Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Ontario Inc
Dikeakos, Chris Licensed Member
Alivojvodic, Mike Licensed Member
Zagaria, Antonio Licensed Member LLA Architecture
Hurme, Johanna Licensed Member 5468796 Architecture Inc
Lefneski, Stephen Licensed Member WF Architecture Inc.
Dow, David Licensed Member Diamond and Schmitt Architects Inc
Herischi, Elika Licensed Member Cannon Design Architecture Inc.
Gauthier, Christophe Licensed Member Petroff Partnership Architects
Van Dyk, Jamie Licensed Member WF Architecture Inc.
Wei, Fei Licensed Member WF Architecture Inc.
Wilkinson, David Licensed Member
Wilson, Nancy-Ann Licensed Member Kasian Archiecture Ontario Inc.
Lopes, David Licensed Member
Nonis, Steven Licensed Member Turner Fleischer Architects Inc.
NG, Dora Licensed Member Cannon Design
Radulovic, Aleskandar Licensed Member 5468796 Architecture
Rakhshan, Golnaz Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Interior Design and Planning Ltd.
Rice, James Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Ontario Inc.
Miu, George Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Interior Design and Planning ltd.
Kapov, John Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Ontario Inc.
Rivard-Sirois, Esther Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Interior Design and Planning Ltd.
Robinson, Katherine Licensed Member Kasian Architecture Interior Design and Planning ltd.
Roethlingshoefer, Glenn Licensed Member Kasian Archiecture Interior and Planning Ltd.
Snow, Greg Licensed Member Gibbons Snow Architect
Sparkes, Joanne Licensed Member Kasian Architects Prairies
Spencer, Marsha Licensed Member Cannon Design
Szabo, Michael Licensed Member Diamond and Schmitt Architects Inc.
Francheville, Alex Intern Thibodeau Architecture Design
Freeman, Charles Intern Studioworks International
Lamb, Meghan Intern DRKR
LeBlanc, Nicole Intern
Shaaban, Tahani Intern FBM
Urquhart, Gregory Intern
Williams, Zahra Intern
Cameron, Kelly Intern Omar Gandhi Architect Inc.
Clark, Connor Intern
Gillingham, Matt Intern
Stromberg, Joshua Intern
Mills, Karen Intern
Ninow, Gregory Licensed Member
Goguen-Manning, Jonathan Licensed Member
Leung, Suet Ying( Julie Intern
Starosta, Paul Intern
MacNeil, Rachel Intern
Moriyama, Jason Licensed Member
Nash, Diarmuid Licensed Member
Rudy, Brian Licensed Member
Teramura, Daniel Licensed Member
Hebert, Christian Licensed Member
Gillis, David (Tony) Licensed Member Public Services and Procurement Canada
Jung, June Intern
Wright, Paul Licensed Member
McDowell, Lucas Intern
Elsherif, Omar Intern Other
Garrett, David Licensed Member
Day, Laura Intern
Bookall, Kristina Intern
Gul, Rabail Intern Department of Transportation and Infrastructure Renewal
Woodman, Bob Licensed Member